Ред. Бр. бодови Име и презиме Училиште Општина Наставник
1 96,5 Мартин Младеновски Гоце Делчев Илинден Сузана Цимевска
2 93 Сандра Стојановска Крум Тошев  Гази Баба Катарина Марковска
3 91 Теодора Стевановска 11 Октомври Центар Лепа Димовска
4 91 Илина Дамческа Димитар Македонски Аеродром Сузана Кумановска
5 90 Стефан Милошевски Живко Брајковски Бутел Саниа Качар
6 90 Јован Поповски Браќа Миладиновци Аеродром Јасмина Караџовски
7 88 Кристијан Секуловски Климент Охридски К. Вода Снежана Зафировска
8 88 Матеј Груевски Кирил Пејчиновиќ К. Вода Димка Ристевска
9 88 Маријана Аспровска Димитар Поп Ѓорѓиев Ѓ. Петров Сузана Ристевска
10 87,5 Клаудија Златановска Крсте Мисирков Гази Баба Анета Чаковска
11 87 Љиндихана Акија Рајко Жинзифов Чаир Чамил Имери
12 85,5 Огнена Стојановска Ј. А. Коменски Карпош Сузана Јакимовска
13 84,5 Михаил Нефтенов Панајот Гиновски Бутел Николина Лозановска
14 83,5 Марија Даниловска Димо Хаџи Димов Карпош Весна Милеска - Никоска
15 83 Виданка Стефановска Димитар Македонски Аеродром Сузана Кузмановска
16 83 Кира Илиева Наум Наумовски Борче Гази Баба Катарина Марковска
17 83 Христијан Давиновски Ристо Крле Илинден Јасмина Тодоровска
18 82,5 Давор Димовски Ристо Крле Илинден Јасмина Тодоровска
19 82,5 Анѓела Јовановска Гоце Делчев Аеродром Сузана Божиновска
20 82,5 Маја Гајдова Петар поп Арсов Карпош Љубица
21 81,5 Деана Андоновска Лазо Трповски Карпош Милица Патарклиева
22 81,5 Дамјан Митовски Браќа Миладиновци Илинден Дарко Петковски
23 81,5 Дарко Маџовски Ѓорче Петров Ѓ. Петров Љубомир Смилевски
24 81 Никола Димитровски Владо Тасевски Карпош Љубомир Смилевски
25 81 Горјан Додевски Кирил и Методиј Гази Баба Стевче Здравковски
26 81 Димитар Ставров Стив Наумов Гази Баба Милена Манева
27 80 Нина Јанева Ѓорѓија Пулевски Аеродром Билјана Глигорова
28 79 Стефан Сајкоски Кузман Шапкарев К. Вода Љупчо Велковски
29 79 Методија Буцевски Браќа Миладиновци Аеродром Јасмина Караџовски
30 78 Марија Јовческа Димо Хаџи Димов Карпош Снежана Пелева
31 76,5 Кристина Видинска Св. Кирил и Методиј Чучер Сандево Лила Василевска
32 76 Катерина Малиновска Кузман Јосифовски Питу К. Вода Наумка Тунтевска
33 75 Дарко Димовски Ристо Крле Илинден Јасмина Тодоровска
34 74 Марјан Наумов Петар поп Арсов Карпош Љупка Костадиновска
35 73,5 Магдалена Панева Мирче Ацев Ѓ. Петров Сузана Ангелевска
36 73,5 Ангела Димитриевска Христијан Тодоровски Карпош Карпош Билјана
37 72 Александар Милевски Кузман Шапкарев К. Вода Љупчо Велковски
38 72 Ѓорѓи Пејковски Димитар Македонски Аеродром Михаило Христов
39 71 Дарио Бизимовски Вера Јоциќ Гази Баба Драган Димитровски
40 70 Ива Лазареска Вера Циривири Карпош  
41 69 Сања Јакимова Лазо Трповски Карпош Милица Патарклиева
42 68,5 Матеј Поп Дучев Гоце Делчев Центар Љубиша
43 68 Марјан Минов Живко Брајковски Бутел Саниа Качар
44 68 Ангела Петровска Ѓорѓија Пулевски Аеродром Билјана
45 67 Јована Кртолица Војдан Чернодрински Карпош Љупка Миленковиќ
46 65,5 Ангела Димитријевска Гоце Делчев Бутел Јорданка
47 63,5 Елена Трајковска Кочо Рацин Центар Лиле
48 62,5 Бранкица Миладинова Христијан Тодоровски Карпош Карпош Билјана Гичевски
49 62 Марија Ивановска Мирче Ацев Ѓ. Петров Сузана Ангелевска
50 61,5 Кирил Ценевски Рајко Жинзифов К. Вода Горан Петковиќ
51 58,5 Андреј Тодоровски Марко Цепенков Зелениково Ленче Павличевиќ
52 58,5 Олгица Оџакова Браќа Миладиновци Аеродром  
53 58 Настасија Трајанова Григор Прличев Гази Баба Јадранка Миленковска
54 56,5 Александар Стаменов Јоаким Крчовски Ѓ. Петров Менка
55 55 Мартина Василевска Коле Неделковски Центар Виолета
56 49 Самир Хајредина Алија Авдовиќ Студеничани Фазли Фазлиу
57 41,5 Фикрије Муамедовска Алија Авдовиќ Батинци Фазли Фазлиу
58 41,5 Кристина Најдовска Круме Кепески К. Вода Кице Гелмановски
59 39 Брег Марковиќ Јохан. Х. Песталоци Центар Васил Чочов
60 37 Фазиле Ибраимовска Алија Авдовиќ Батинци Фазли Фазлиу
61 31,5 Кристијан Димовски Рајко Жинзифов Чаир Валентина Фидановска
62 27 Ајтен Џелиловска Алија Авдовиќ Студеничани Фазли Фазлиу
63 24 Мартина Илиевска Ацо Шопов Бутел Невенка Стоева
64 23,5 Тамара Николовска Кочо Рацин Петровец Дине Петковски
65 23 Суеда Рушидеска Алија Авдовиќ Студеничани Фазли Фазлиу
Ред. Бр. бодови Име и презиме Училиште Општина Наставник
1 72,5 Тијана Ахметовиќ Марија Кири Склодовска Аеродром Лилјана Војновска
2 58 Симона Петреска Браќа Миладиновци К. Вода Борис Василевски
3 55 Елена Кузмановска Ѓорѓи Димитров Карпош Елеонора Дамовска